ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7278213
nr 727 8213
Hugo Zuhr
(1895-1971), Sverige
Hugo Zyhr, landscape, subject size: 45 x 56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Hugo Zuhr (1895-1971), Landskap, motivets mått: 45 x 56
Hugo Zuhr, Swedish painter, born 1895, dead 1971.
300
SEK 100
Monday November 28 2011
at 17:08:07
28/11 15:26:43